School Directory

All Schools: Lists all schools in our directory.
Registered: Lists only schools that have completed registration for this year's competition.

School City Provincesort icon Country
Discovery Academy Richmond Hill Ontario Canada
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Mississauga Ontario Canada
A.N.Myer S.S. Niagara Falls Ontario Canada
St. Roch Catholic Secondary School Brampton Ontario Canada
Mike's Private School Mississauga Ontario Canada
St. Mary's High School Owen Sound Ontario Canada
De La Salle College Toronto Ontario Canada
E.S.C. Jeunesse-Nord Blind River Ontario Canada
Cambridge International Academy Ajax Ontario Canada
John Polanyi CI Toronto Ontario Canada
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Renfrew Ontario Canada
Subway Academy One Toronto Ontario Canada
The Duncan Academy Markham Ontario Canada
Walkerton District Community School Walkerton Ontario Canada
Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Cambridge Ontario Canada
Don Bosco Catholic SS Toronto Ontario Canada
Wali Ul Asr Learning Institute Brampton Ontario Canada
St. Mike Milton Ontario Canada
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Vaughan Ontario Canada
Chinguacousy SS Brampton Ontario Canada
Jean Vanier Catholic HS Richmond Hill Ontario Canada
King City Secondary School King City Ontario Canada
Mackenzie Community School Deep River Ontario Canada
École secondaire Académie catholique Mère-Teresa Hamilton Ontario Canada
TMS School Richmond Hill Ontario Canada
Craig Kielburger Secondary School Milton Ontario Canada
Waterloo CI Waterloo Ontario Canada
Kingsville District High School Kingsville Ontario Canada
Aldershot School Burlington Ontario Canada
École secondaire Norval Morrisseau Richmond Hill Ontario Canada
Maxwell Heights SS Oshawa Ontario Canada
Georgian Bay District SS Midland Ontario Canada
New Oriental International School Toronto Ontario Canada
St. Mary Catholic Academy Toronto Ontario Canada
Delphi Secondary Alternative Toronto Ontario Canada
UMCA Rich Tree Academy Thornhill Ontario Canada
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary School Brampton Ontario Canada
Hagersville Secondary School Hagersville Ontario Canada
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School Burlington Ontario Canada
Toronto District Christian HS Woodbridge Ontario Canada
Newton's Grove School Etobicoke Ontario Canada
Bayside Secondary School Belleville Ontario Canada
Governor Simcoe SS St. Catharines Ontario Canada
St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic HS Woodbridge Ontario Canada
École secondaire Ronald-Marion Pickering Ontario Canada
Anderson CVI Whitby Ontario Canada
Corpus Christi Secondary School Burlington Ontario Canada
Port Colborne HS Port Colborne Ontario Canada
Olympiads School North York Ontario Canada
Braemar College Toronto Ontario Canada
London International Academy London Ontario Canada
École secondaire publique Omer-Deslauriers Ottawa Ontario Canada
Wali Ul Asr Learning Institute Scarborough Ontario Canada
St. Joseph HS Ottawa Ontario Canada
St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic HS Aurora Ontario Canada
Loyola Catholic SS Mississauga Ontario Canada
Tecumseh Vista Academy SS Tecumseh Ontario Canada
Bishop Marrocco / Thomas Merton Catholic SS Toronto Ontario Canada
Stouffville District SS Stouffville Ontario Canada
Royal Crown Academic School North York Ontario Canada
CW Jefferys CI North York Ontario Canada
Jaya International High School Mississauga Ontario Canada
Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute Kingston Ontario Canada
Tommy Douglas SS Woodbridge Ontario Canada
Summit Educational System Karachi, Sindh Other (Outside Canada) Pakistan
Avicenna Private Academy of Math and Science Tehran Other (Outside Canada) Iran
Christian Alliance P.C. Lau Memorial International School Kowloon City Other (Outside Canada) Hong Kong
Government College Vehari Vehari Other (Outside Canada) Pakistan
Pusat Tingkatan Enam Meragang - Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
Sekolah Menengah Sayyidina Othman Jalan Muara, BB 4713 Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
Isikkent Campus Isikkent Other (Outside Canada) Turkey
Wilhelm Ostwald Gymnasium Leipzig Other (Outside Canada) Germany
Jerudong International School - Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
Sekolah Menengah Sayyidina Ali - Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
Neuchatel Junior College Neuchatel Other (Outside Canada) Switzerland
Chaparral HS Temecula Other (Outside Canada) United States
Henan Experimental HS (NS Int'l Program) Zhengzhou Other (Outside Canada) China
Maktab Duli Pg Muda Al-Muhtadee Billah - Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
Lincoln HS Tallahassee Other (Outside Canada) United States
Sekolah Menengah Arab Laki-Laki Hassanal Bolkiah Jalan Muara Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
McNairy Central HS Selmer Other (Outside Canada) United States
Maktab Sains Paduka Seri Begawan Sultan Muara Other (Outside Canada) Brunei
Goetheschule Ilmenau Ilmenau Other (Outside Canada) Germany
Brunswick CSD Troy Other (Outside Canada) United States
Sandra Day O'Connor HS Helotes Other (Outside Canada) United States
American Collegiate Institute Goztepe, Izmir Other (Outside Canada) Turkey
Yanbu International School Yanbu Al-Sinaiyah Other (Outside Canada) Saudi Arabia
Lyallpur Khalsa Collegiate Sr. SS Jalandhar, Punjab 144001, INDIA Other (Outside Canada) Other
Defence Public School and College System Lahore Other (Outside Canada) Pakistan
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Aberdeen Other (Outside Canada) Hong Kong
Pioneer High School Ann Arbor Other (Outside Canada) United States
Humei-Bond International HS Longdong, Tianhe District, Guangzhou Other (Outside Canada) China
Frankel Jewish Academy of Metropolitan Detroit West Bloomfield Other (Outside Canada) United States
Gymnázium Hlohovec Hlohovec Other (Outside Canada) Slovakia
Specialized Educational Scientific Center of Novosibirsk State University Novosibirsk Other (Outside Canada) Russia
SMJK Keat Hwa 2 Alor Setar Other (Outside Canada) Malaysia
Canadian International School (Singapore) Singapore Other (Outside Canada) Singapore
Northwood HS Irvine Other (Outside Canada) United States
Peponi SS Ruiru Other (Outside Canada) Kenya
Thomas Jefferson HS for Science and Technology Alexandria Other (Outside Canada) United States